Beanie "MADE IN ITALY"

All Trend Your Brand items can be customized with your logo! Request a quotation from: design@trendyourbrand.com

  • TYB01 TYB01
  • With our cap and headband, you will have the perfect accessory for all outdoor activities. The material is made from a combination of Softshell and microfleece, offering the perfect balance of warmth and comfort. In addition, it protects from the elements and keeps you dry in wind and rain. wind and rain. Our cap and headband are not only functional, but also a stylish accessory for any casual look. With various possible motifs, you can customize the cap and headband to suit your needs. your needs, and we can make it in different sizes according to the customer's sizes. All items are made in Italy and Europe, and the basic material is white, which offers a variety of of design possibilities. The ordering process is simple and fast. We define quantities, work out a quote and create a preview of the sample for customer approval, before before we produce the actual product and deliver it in about 3 weeks. Wait no longer and get your own stylish beanie or headband for all your outdoor activities! Whether it's cross-country skiing, backcountry skiing, hiking or running, our headband will keep you warm and look keep warm and look good at the same time.
Discover our fashionable beanie: Softshell and cozy microfleece for warmth and and comfort.... more
Product information "Beanie "MADE IN ITALY""

Discover our
fashionable beanie:
Softshell and cozy
microfleece for warmth and
and comfort. It protects from
from water and wind, ideal
for outdoor activities.
Modern design,
Italian quality.
Customizable from 100 pieces
- Size, design and
personal style!

Welcome to TRENDYOURBRAND – your home for unique, personalized products!

Prepare for a style that is as individual as you are. Take the opportunity to choose your favorite design from the Shutterstock image database or acquire the license for an image that we will then print with the highest precision on our high-quality hats, headbands, or other items. And as a special highlight: we also integrate your personal logo into the design to make your items a unique brand statement!

Explore the world of personalized fashion and give your outfit an individual touch. Click here to go directly to the image database: www.shutterstock.com

Why TRENDYOURBRAND?

Unique design: Each item is exclusively designed according to your wishes. High-quality materials: Our hats, headbands, and fashion items are not only stylish but also comfortable and durable. Personal customer service: We are here for you to ensure that your ideas become a reality. Make your favorite item a personal statement. Discover the possibilities and design your own hat, for example, today!

If you have any questions, we are at your disposal. Welcome to TRENDYOURBRAND – where your personality is expressed!

care information bleach: Do not bleach
care information iron: Do not iron
care information clean-chemically: Do not dry clean
care information tumbler: Do not tumble dry
care information wash: Maximum washing temperature 30°C, delicate washing
Material: material: polyester
Attributes
Colour code we
Customs number 95030041000
Origin country ITALIA (EU)
Related links to "Beanie "MADE IN ITALY""
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Beanie "MADE IN ITALY""
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

I have read the data protection information.

LEYKA LEYKA Order number: UM1268S102
KARIN KARIN Order number: GO7026S101
LEONARDO SHARK LEONARDO SHARK Order number: 5500151A
LEONARDO DAISY LEONARDO DAISY Order number: 5500150A
LEONARDO DOGS & CATS LEONARDO DOGS & CATS Order number: 5500146E
LEONARDO BON BON LEONARDO BON BON Order number: 5500145A
LEONARDO GRAPHIC LEONARDO GRAPHIC Order number: 5500144A
LEONARDO POP ART LEONARDO POP ART Order number: 5500143A
LEONARDO SWEETS LEONARDO SWEETS Order number: 5500136A
LEONARDO COLOR SKULLS LEONARDO COLOR SKULLS Order number: 5500135A
LEONARDO DINO LEONARDO DINO Order number: 5500133A
LEONARDO JEANS LEONARDO JEANS Order number: 5500070F
LEONARDO GREY MIX moire LEONARDO GREY MIX moire Order number: 5500067C
ASSEN ASSEN Order number: CA020101193
CANARY CANARY Order number: BO71219002
AQUA AQUA Order number: BN67160102
BALOS BALOS Order number: BN67080102
JIMMY JIMMY Order number: BM84010102
RINGO RINGO Order number: BE90055502
TAHOE TAHOE Order number: BE8409010260
VITARA VITARA Order number: BE84000102
ARMOUR ARMOUR Order number: BE67250101
AMAZONAS AMAZONAS Order number: BE67150155
SPORT SPORT Order number: BE67050102
CELTIC CELTIC Order number: BE05530102
SPIRO SPIRO Order number: BE04490102
LAZIO LAZIO Order number: BE04180102
HONEY L/S HONEY L/S Order number: BD720210301
SWEET SWEET Order number: BD720110302
HONEY HONEY Order number: BD720010301
VACCINE VACCINE Order number: BA90940001
MEDERI MEDERI Order number: BA90920001
CREMA PICC.MEDITERRANEA CREMA PICC.MEDITERRANEA Order number: 079001
SALSA DI FICHI SALSA DI FICHI Order number: 077990
Viewed