CREMA PICC.MEDITERRANEA

All Trend Your Brand items can be customized with your logo! Request a quotation from: design@trendyourbrand.com

  • WO079001 079001
  Cream based on dried peppers and tomatoes, seasoned with peperoncino. Very spicy cream,... more
Product information "CREMA PICC.MEDITERRANEA"

 

Cream based on dried peppers and tomatoes, seasoned with peperoncino. Very spicy cream, suitable for filling bruschette and tramezzini.

Sapori Sinceri offers customers free personalisation for orders worth at least €350. For each item chosen by the customer, the purchase of at least 12 jars is compulsory. It is possible to choose the colour of the label and the cloth, which can be attached with an elastic band. On the label you can print in black your logo and address details as required by current legislation. The products available for personalisation are listed in the Sapori Sinceri price list.

Delivery time, approx. 20 days for the initial order, then normally 10 days.

Attributes
Customs number 21039090
Length 1
Height 12
Related links to "CREMA PICC.MEDITERRANEA"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "CREMA PICC.MEDITERRANEA"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

I have read the data protection information.

DEAL
Beanie "MADE IN ITALY" Beanie "MADE IN ITALY" Order number: TYB01
LEONARDO SHARK LEONARDO SHARK Order number: 5500151A
LEONARDO DAISY LEONARDO DAISY Order number: 5500150A
LEONARDO DOGS & CATS LEONARDO DOGS & CATS Order number: 5500146E
LEONARDO BON BON LEONARDO BON BON Order number: 5500145A
LEONARDO GRAPHIC LEONARDO GRAPHIC Order number: 5500144A
LEONARDO POP ART LEONARDO POP ART Order number: 5500143A
LEONARDO SWEETS LEONARDO SWEETS Order number: 5500136A
LEONARDO COLOR SKULLS LEONARDO COLOR SKULLS Order number: 5500135A
LEONARDO DINO LEONARDO DINO Order number: 5500133A
LEONARDO JEANS LEONARDO JEANS Order number: 5500070F
LEONARDO GREY MIX moire LEONARDO GREY MIX moire Order number: 5500067C
ASSEN ASSEN Order number: CA020101193
CANARY CANARY Order number: BO71219002
AQUA AQUA Order number: BN67160102
BALOS BALOS Order number: BN67080102
JIMMY JIMMY Order number: BM84010102
RINGO RINGO Order number: BE90055502
TAHOE TAHOE Order number: BE8409010260
VITARA VITARA Order number: BE84000102
ARMOUR ARMOUR Order number: BE67250101
AMAZONAS AMAZONAS Order number: BE67150155
SPORT SPORT Order number: BE67050102
CELTIC CELTIC Order number: BE05530102
SPIRO SPIRO Order number: BE04490102
LAZIO LAZIO Order number: BE04180102
HONEY L/S HONEY L/S Order number: BD720210301
SWEET SWEET Order number: BD720110302
HONEY HONEY Order number: BD720010301
VACCINE VACCINE Order number: BA90940001
MEDERI MEDERI Order number: BA90920001
SALSA DI FICHI SALSA DI FICHI Order number: 077990
Viewed