Work Overall - SOLID -



All Trend Your Brand items can be customized with your logo! Request a quotation from: design@trendyourbrand.com

  • DA1791161 JN887
  • Designer
Durable, hard-wearing mixed fabrics Elastic band and movement pleat at the back Reinforced knee... more
Product information "Work Overall - SOLID -"
Durable, hard-wearing mixed fabrics Elastic band and movement pleat at the back Reinforced knee area Tearproof triple stitched seam Concealed two-way-zip 2 front pockets, 2 back pockets with pocket flap, several tool pockets ruler pocket, zipped pocket, mobile phone pocket 2 breast pockets with pocket pouch sewn on only on one side to facilitate decoration Reflective elements (without protective function / no PPE) on pockets, shoulders, at the back and on pants Zips: YKK Washable at 60°C and suitable for tumble drying
care information bleach: Do not bleach
care information wash: Maximum washing temperature 60°C, normal washing
care information iron: Iron at a maximum temperature of 150°C
care information clean-chemically: Professional dry cleaning with tetrachloroethene and all the solvents listed under symbol F normal process
care information tumbler: Tumble drying possible low temperature: 60°C normal drying process
Material: Outer fabric (260 g/m²): 65% polyester, 35% cotton
Attributes
Colour code bl
Customs number 62113310
Features Work-Level: SOLID OEKO-TEX® Standard 100 Plus size Washing Temperature 60°C 2-way zip fastener YKK-Zipper
Inner-packing per outer-packaging 20
Origin country Volksrepublik China
Product information 1/2 chest: 53 cm front length from shoulder: 51 cm sleeve length: 64,50 cm 1/2 hip: 51 cm length of side: 108 cm
SKU per inner-packaging 1
Related links to "Work Overall - SOLID -"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Work Overall - SOLID -"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

I have read the data protection information.

Size chart
42 44 46 48 50 52 54 56 58 60
1/2 chest 53 cm front length from shoulder 55 cm front length from shoulder 57 cm front length from shoulder 59 cm front length from shoulder 61 cm front length from shoulder 63 cm front length from shoulder 65 cm front length from shoulder 67 cm front length from shoulder 70 cm front length from shoulder 73 cm front length from shoulder
Men's V-Neck Pullover Men's V-Neck Pullover Order number: JN659
Men's Workwear T-Shirt Men's Workwear T-Shirt Order number: JN838
Workwear Pants - SOLID - Workwear Pants - SOLID - Order number: JN878
Ladies' Traditional Shirt Ladies' Traditional Shirt Order number: JN637
Worker Socks Warm Worker Socks Warm Order number: JN213
Men's Down Vest Men's Down Vest Order number: JN1062
Thinsulate™ Fleece Gloves Thinsulate™ Fleece Gloves Order number: MB7902
Knitted Cap Knitted Cap Order number: MB7500
Men's Lifestyle Hoody Men's Lifestyle Hoody Order number: JN961
Workwear Cargo Pants Workwear Cargo Pants Order number: JN877
Safety Vest Kids Safety Vest Kids Order number: JN815K
Workwear Polo Men Workwear Polo Men Order number: JN801
Workwear-T Men Workwear-T Men Order number: JN800
Ladies' V-Neck Pullover Ladies' V-Neck Pullover Order number: JN658
Round-T Heavy (180g/m²) Round-T Heavy (180g/m²) Order number: JN002
JIMMY JIMMY Order number: BM84010102
Shopping Bag Shopping Bag Order number: STAU762
Trainer Trainer Order number: STBU578
Mover Dip Dye Mover Dip Dye Order number: STBU577
Padded Parker Tweed Padded Parker Tweed Order number: STJU947
Mover Vintage Mover Vintage Order number: STBU576
Matcher Vintage Matcher Vintage Order number: STSU085
Changer Changer Order number: STSU823
Padded Parker Padded Parker Order number: STJU841
EUROPA WOMAN EUROPA WOMAN Order number: PK50780102
EUROPA EUROPA Order number: PK50770102
TROOPER TROOPER Order number: PA8408550260
RAPTOR RAPTOR Order number: PA840257143
BLAZER BLAZER Order number: FR94040155
RANGER RANGER Order number: FR94005555
DUCASSE DUCASSE Order number: DE91299001
RAMSAY RAMSAY Order number: DE91289002
ILIADA ILIADA Order number: CQ1116010102
ESPARTA ESPARTA Order number: CH0338010155
SITKA SITKA Order number: CB52010155
CANARY CANARY Order number: BO71219002
TAHOE TAHOE Order number: BE8409010260
ARMOUR ARMOUR Order number: BE67250101
VACCINE VACCINE Order number: BA90940001
cooler shopper SOFTBASKET cooler shopper SOFTBASKET Order number: 1818030
drybag SAFE 1,4 L drybag SAFE 1,4 L Order number: 1818028
drybag SAFE 6 L drybag SAFE 6 L Order number: 1818027
zip bag DAILY zip bag DAILY Order number: 1818021
shopper DAILY shopper DAILY Order number: 1818019
cooler shopper DAILY cooler shopper DAILY Order number: 1818017
Men's Comfort-Pants Men's Comfort-Pants Order number: JN3004
Men's Business Parka Men's Business Parka Order number: JN1176
HAMPTON HAMPTON Order number: HAMPTON
ARKANE ARKANE Order number: ARKANE
bicycle handlebar bag CYCLE bicycle handlebar bag CYCLE Order number: 1818012
Viewed