Men's Raglan-T



All Trend Your Brand items can be customized with your logo! Request a quotation from: design@trendyourbrand.com
There may be different shades of color on some items therefore such discrepancies may not be grounds for complaint.

  • DA148873 JN010
  • Designer
High quality Single Jersey Combed ring-spun cotton Raglan sleeves and neck band in contrasting... more
Product information "Men's Raglan-T"
High quality Single Jersey Combed ring-spun cotton Raglan sleeves and neck band in contrasting colour Twin-needle stitching,flatlock seams in sleeves Taped neckline JN011: Feminine cut

Product features

Features: close-fitting shape, Round neck, Tear off!® Label
Colour: yellow/green
Material: Outer fabric (160 g/m²): 100% cotton
Attributes
Colour code blrd
Customs number 61091000
Status of incoming goods ca. set 26/2022
Inner-packing per outer-packaging 10
Origin country Bangladesch
Product information 1/2 chest: 48 cm 1/2 bottom width: 48 cm length from shoulder: 70 cm sleevelength incl. shoulder: 33 cm
SKU per inner-packaging 10
Related links to "Men's Raglan-T"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Men's Raglan-T"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

I have read the data protection information.

Size chart
S M L XL XXL 3XL
1/2 chest 48 cm 52 cm 56 cm 60 cm 64 cm 68 cm
1/2 bottom width 48 cm 52 cm 56 cm 60 cm 64 cm 68 cm
length from shoulder 70 cm 72 cm 74 cm 76 cm 79 cm 82 cm
sleevelength incl. shoulder 33 cm 35 cm 37 cm 39 cm 41 cm 43 cm
Men's Zip-Off Pants Men's Zip-Off Pants Order number: JN583
Men's Down Vest Men's Down Vest Order number: JN1138
Promo-T Man 150 Promo-T Man 150 Order number: JN797
Promo Hoody Man Promo Hoody Man Order number: JN796
Promo Zip Hoody Lady Promo Zip Hoody Lady Order number: JN755
Promo Polo Man Promo Polo Man Order number: JN792
Classic Polo Classic Polo Order number: JN070
Promo Polo Lady Promo Polo Lady Order number: JN791
Men's Polo Stripe Men's Polo Stripe Order number: JN728
Ladies' Shirt "Wings" Ladies' Shirt "Wings" Order number: JN671
Men's Doubleface Jacket Men's Doubleface Jacket Order number: JN355
Men's Softshell Jacket Men's Softshell Jacket Order number: JN135
Ladies' Jacket Ladies' Jacket Order number: JN052
Men's Hooded Jacket Men's Hooded Jacket Order number: JN042
Ladies' Basic-T Ladies' Basic-T Order number: 8007
Men's Round-T Pocket Men's Round-T Pocket Order number: JN920
Promo Sweat Men Promo Sweat Men Order number: JN794
Men's Club Sweat Jacket Men's Club Sweat Jacket Order number: JN776
Promo-T Lady 150 Promo-T Lady 150 Order number: JN746
Men's Shirt "Diamonds" Men's Shirt "Diamonds" Order number: JN670
Men's Softshell Vest Men's Softshell Vest Order number: JN136
Ladies' Trekking Pants Ladies' Trekking Pants Order number: JN1205
Men's Outdoor Jacket Men's Outdoor Jacket Order number: JN1098
Men's Lightweight Jacket Men's Lightweight Jacket Order number: JN1092
Ladies' Lightweight Jacket Ladies' Lightweight Jacket Order number: JN1091
Men's Windbreaker Men's Windbreaker Order number: JN1041
Round Sweat Heavy Round Sweat Heavy Order number: JN040
V-T Medium V-T Medium Order number: JN003
Men's Sweat Men's Sweat Order number: 8022
JOPLIN JOPLIN Order number: CA655601126
MONTMELO MONTMELO Order number: PO0421010105
PINTOR PINTOR Order number: PA91025501
ELIDE ELIDE Order number: PA9099010246
TROOPER TROOPER Order number: PA8408550260
UNITED UNITED Order number: CJ0457020501
DETROIT DETROIT Order number: CA6652010112
INDIANAPOLIS INDIANAPOLIS Order number: CA6650010102
SHANGHAI SHANGHAI Order number: CA6595010146
SOCHI SOCHI Order number: CA042601182
AMAZONAS AMAZONAS Order number: BE67150155
Men's Wintersport Jacket Men's Wintersport Jacket Order number: JN1174
Men's Bike Shorts Men's Bike Shorts Order number: JN461
Men's Running-T Men's Running-T Order number: JN391
Men's Trekking Shorts Men's Trekking Shorts Order number: JN1204
Viewed