Men's Raglan-T



All Trend Your Brand items can be customized with your logo! Request a quotation from: design@trendyourbrand.com
There may be different shades of color on some items therefore such discrepancies may not be grounds for complaint.

  • DA148873 JN010
  • Designer
High quality Single Jersey Combed ring-spun cotton Raglan sleeves and neck band in contrasting... more
Product information "Men's Raglan-T"
High quality Single Jersey Combed ring-spun cotton Raglan sleeves and neck band in contrasting colour Twin-needle stitching,flatlock seams in sleeves Taped neckline
care information bleach: Do not bleach
care information clean-chemically: Do not dry clean
care information tumbler: Do not tumble dry
care information iron: Iron at a maximum temperature of 110°C. Do not use a steam iron
care information wash: Maximum washing temperature 40°C, normal washing
Material: Outer fabric (160 g/m²): 100% cotton
Attributes
Colour code blrd
Customs number 61091000
Features OEKO-TEX® Standard 100 Raglan cotton Round neck
Status of incoming goods ca. trim.2/2023
Inner-packing per outer-packaging 10
Origin country Bangladesch
Product information 1/2 chest: 48 cm 1/2 bottom width: 48 cm length from shoulder: 70 cm sleevelength incl. shoulder: 33 cm
SKU per inner-packaging 10
Related links to "Men's Raglan-T"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Men's Raglan-T"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

I have read the data protection information.

Size chart
S M L XL XXL 3XL
1/2 chest 48 cm 1/2 bottom width 52 cm 1/2 bottom width 56 cm 1/2 bottom width 60 cm 1/2 bottom width 64 cm 1/2 bottom width 68 cm 1/2 bottom width
Men's Down Vest Men's Down Vest Order number: JN1138
Promo-T Man 150 Promo-T Man 150 Order number: JN797
Promo Hoody Man Promo Hoody Man Order number: JN796
Promo Zip Hoody Lady Promo Zip Hoody Lady Order number: JN755
Promo Polo Man Promo Polo Man Order number: JN792
Classic Polo Classic Polo Order number: JN070
Men's Round-T Pocket Men's Round-T Pocket Order number: JN920
Promo Polo Lady Promo Polo Lady Order number: JN791
Men's Polo Stripe Men's Polo Stripe Order number: JN728
Men's Doubleface Jacket Men's Doubleface Jacket Order number: JN355
Men's Softshell Jacket Men's Softshell Jacket Order number: JN135
Ladies' Jacket Ladies' Jacket Order number: JN052
Men's Hooded Jacket Men's Hooded Jacket Order number: JN042
Round Sweat Heavy Round Sweat Heavy Order number: JN040
Ladies' Basic-T Ladies' Basic-T Order number: 8007
Ladies' Lounge Hoody Ladies' Lounge Hoody Order number: 8033
Seamless Mesh Cap Seamless Mesh Cap Order number: MB6233
6 Panel Camouflage Cap 6 Panel Camouflage Cap Order number: MB6227
6 Panel Sandwich Cap 6 Panel Sandwich Cap Order number: MB024
Men's Gipsy T-Shirt Men's Gipsy T-Shirt Order number: JN976
Ladies' Gipsy T-Shirt Ladies' Gipsy T-Shirt Order number: JN975
Men's Heather T-Shirt Men's Heather T-Shirt Order number: JN974
Men's Lifestyle Hoody Men's Lifestyle Hoody Order number: JN961
Ladies' Lifestyle Hoody Ladies' Lifestyle Hoody Order number: JN960
Men's Slim Fit-T Men's Slim Fit-T Order number: JN911
Promo Sweat Men Promo Sweat Men Order number: JN794
Promo Sweat Lady Promo Sweat Lady Order number: JN793
Men's Club Sweat Jacket Men's Club Sweat Jacket Order number: JN776
Promo-T Lady 150 Promo-T Lady 150 Order number: JN746
Men's Sports Jacket Men's Sports Jacket Order number: JN534
Ladies' Sports Jacket Ladies' Sports Jacket Order number: JN533
Ladies' Sports Shorts Ladies' Sports Shorts Order number: JN525
Men's Softshell Vest Men's Softshell Vest Order number: JN136
Ladies' Trekking Pants Ladies' Trekking Pants Order number: JN1205
NEW
Men's Round-Neck Pullover Men's Round-Neck Pullover Order number: JN1314
COLOR KAKI COLOR KAKI Order number: 2028008C
MAX SAFE MAX SAFE Order number: 2000001B
MANDY MANDY Order number: MD4086S101
ATHLETIC ATHLETIC Order number: MD4045S101
CAMU CAMU Order number: MD4040S101
KINKAN KINKAN Order number: MD4038S101
MAMEY MAMEY Order number: MD4026S102
KASTER KASTER Order number: BI4098S101
VALSAN VALSAN Order number: BI4067S100
JUVE JUVE Order number: CJ0525020105
EXPEDITION EXPEDITION Order number: CA8411010260
ZOLDER ZOLDER Order number: CA66530101243
DETROIT DETROIT Order number: CA6652010112
SOCHI SOCHI Order number: CA042601183
PORTO PORTO Order number: CA04130202221
Men's Wintersport Jacket Men's Wintersport Jacket Order number: JN1174
OCEANE OCEANE Order number: OCEANE
Knitted Cap Knitted Cap Order number: MB7500
Knitted Hat Knitted Hat Order number: MB7102
Triangular Scarf Triangular Scarf Order number: MB6524
Men's Lifestyle Zip-Hoody Men's Lifestyle Zip-Hoody Order number: JN963
Work Overall - SOLID - Work Overall - SOLID - Order number: JN887
Workwear Jacket Workwear Jacket Order number: JN810
Men's Club Hoody Men's Club Hoody Order number: JN778
Men's Club Sweat Jacket Men's Club Sweat Jacket Order number: JN776
Men's Polo Stripe Men's Polo Stripe Order number: JN728
Viewed