CLASICA

All Trend Your Brand items can be customized with your logo! Request a quotation from: design@trendyourbrand.com

  • ROSU10700101 SU10700101
Classic sweatshirt with 1x1 elastane rib in collar, cuffs and waistband. Reinforced covered... more
Product information "CLASICA"
Classic sweatshirt with 1x1 elastane rib in collar, cuffs and waistband. Reinforced covered seams in collar.
Material: 50% cotone / 50% poliestere, interno felpato, 280 g/m².Colore grigio vigorè 58: 55% cotone / 40% poliestere / 5% viscosa.Colore ash white melange: 57% cotone / 42% poliestere / 1% viscosa.
Attributes
Colour code 01
Customs number 6110209100
Related links to "CLASICA"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "CLASICA"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

I have read the data protection information.

BEAGLE BEAGLE Order number: CA65540101
CAPUCHA CAPUCHA Order number: SU10870105
JAMAICA JAMAICA Order number: CA66270101
STAFFORD STAFFORD Order number: CA66810101
EXTREME EXTREME Order number: CA12170101
MONTBLANC MONTBLANC Order number: CQ64210102
MONZHA MONZHA Order number: PO04040101
ULAN ULAN Order number: CQ64390101
VADEMECUM VADEMECUM Order number: PA90970001
BAHRAIN BAHRAIN Order number: CA04070101
Basic Hoody Man Basic Hoody Man Order number: JN796
NEBRASKA NEBRASKA Order number: SS64360102
ANDY ANDY Order number: PD03560101
PANACEA PANACEA Order number: CA90980001
Gymsac Gymsac Order number: BS950
ESTRELLA L/S ESTRELLA L/S Order number: PO66350101
ADELPHO WOMAN ADELPHO WOMAN Order number: PA11750102
SAMOYEDO SAMOYEDO Order number: CA65030101
BADET BADET Order number: SU1058000258
STAR STAR Order number: PO66380101
NEW ASTUN NEW ASTUN Order number: PA11730102
SIBERIA SIBERIA Order number: SS64280102
SUBLIMA SUBLIMA Order number: CA71290101
ALMANZOR ALMANZOR Order number: CQ50670101
MONTMELO MONTMELO Order number: PO0421010102
DOMINICA DOMINICA Order number: CA668701125
POINTER POINTER Order number: CA12040001
BABY L/S BABY L/S Order number: CA72033501
EXTREME WOMAN EXTREME WOMAN Order number: CA12180101
PEGASO PREMIUM PEGASO PREMIUM Order number: PO66090102
SAFETY SAFETY Order number: PA50965523
ATALA ATALA Order number: GR90839001
DUCASSE DUCASSE Order number: DE91299001
VENERA VENERA Order number: CC91110101
DOGO PREMIUM DOGO PREMIUM Order number: CA65020101
ATOMIC 150 ATOMIC 150 Order number: CA64240101
ARMOUR ARMOUR Order number: BE67250101
DALEY DALEY Order number: SG1468S1119
BREMEN BREMEN Order number: MO7084S1119
KEROS KEROS Order number: FN3114S1119
MELOW MELOW Order number: XM1500S101
ZIKOS ZIKOS Order number: XM1499S129
ARSUK ARSUK Order number: XM1157S1512
SIMUT SIMUT Order number: XM1156S129
SAVIK SAVIK Order number: XM1153S1510
WINDSOR WINDSOR Order number: WD1909S102
MARIS MARIS Order number: VL1597S102
SILKEN SILKEN Order number: VL1569S129
FLORA FLORA Order number: VL1530S103
GENTO GENTO Order number: VL1529S1251
TRINI TRINI Order number: VL1528S101
DELAX DELAX Order number: VL1479S1251
VANILA VANILA Order number: VL1315S101
SURNA SURNA Order number: VL1313S101
ROCIX ROCIX Order number: VL1171S101
DENISON DENISON Order number: VE2005S101
PISTOL PISTOL Order number: VE1969S101
GIZA GIZA Order number: VE1797S101
NEKI NEKI Order number: VE1752S101
FUYI FUYI Order number: VE1744S101
VENTUK VENTUK Order number: VE1294S101
PONTAL PONTAL Order number: VA4210S100
DALBY DALBY Order number: VA4202S105
PUKET PUKET Order number: VA4148S100
OKELE OKELE Order number: VA4134S102
NUBEX NUBEX Order number: VA1794S101
HORAN HORAN Order number: VA1728S101
SALMER SALMER Order number: VA1726S102
REILY REILY Order number: VA1699S102
PRETOX PRETOX Order number: VA1698S100
KORVAX KORVAX Order number: VA1697S100
VAGEN VAGEN Order number: VA1695S100
GASTON GASTON Order number: VA1694S100
LINDE LINDE Order number: VA1687S102
MIRIN MIRIN Order number: VA1686S102
OKLAN OKLAN Order number: VA1562S101
CLARKE CLARKE Order number: VA1538S101
Viewed